Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 14 at Green Bay Jr. Gamblers Final W, 4-2
  Waupaca Arena - Stevens Point, WI
Sat. 15 at Green Bay Jr. Gamblers Final T, 5-5
  Willett Arena - Stevens Point, WI
Sun. 16 at Green Bay Jr. Gamblers Final W, 3-1
  Willett Arena - Stevens Point, WI
Fri. 21 vs. Great Plains Final L, 3-1
  Home- SSM
Sat. 22 vs. Team Wisconsin Final W, 5-0
  Home-SSM
Sun. 23 vs. Team Wisconsin Final W, 7-0
  Home-SSM
Tue. 25 vs. Great Plains Final L, 5-4
  Home-SSM
Sat. 29 vs. Gentry Academy Final W, 7-1
  Home-SSM
 
October
Sat. 6 at TBA-MN Playoffs - Semi vs. Lakers Final W, 5-0
  Plymouth Ice Center Rink C - Plymouth, MN
Sun. 7 at TBA-MN Playoffs - Finals Final W, 6-1
  Plymouth Ice Center - Plymouth, MN
Sat. 13 vs. Chicago Mission Final T, 4-4
  Home-SSM
  vs. Chicago Mission Final W, 2-1
  Home-SSM
Sun. 14 vs. Chicago Mission Final W, 7-2
  Home-SSM
Fri. 19 at Anaheim Jr. Ducks Final W, 4-2
  Notre Dame - South Bend, IN
  at Colorado Thunderbirds Final W, 6-2
  Notre Dame - South Bend, IN
Sat. 20 at Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins Final W, 1-0
  Notre Dame - South Bend, IN
  at Mid Fairfield Jr. Rangers Final L, 3-1
  Notre Dame - South Bend, IN
Sun. 21 at Ajax/ Pickering Raiders Final W, 2-0
  Notre Dame - South Bend, IN
 
November
Fri. 2 at RHA Final W, 4-3
  Icon Arena - Grand Forks, ND
Sat. 3 at Notre Dame Hounds Final W, 4-1
  Ralph Engelstad OLYMPIC Arena-Grand Forks, ND
Sun. 4 at Chaska Final W, 15-2
  Ralph Engelstad MAIN Arena-Grand Forks, ND
Sat. 10 vs. Edina Final L, 1-0
  Home-SSM
Fri. 30 vs. TPH Final W, 5-0
  Home-SSM
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. TPH Final W, 8-2
  Home-SSM
Sun. 2 vs. TPH Final W, 4-3
  Home-SSM
Fri. 7 vs. Bantam Showcase - Colorado Thunderbirds Final L, 4-1
  Home-SSM
Sat. 8 vs. Bantam Showcase - Mission Final W, 4-1
  Home-SSM
  vs. Bantam Showcase - Colorado Thunderbirds Final W, 3-2
  Home-SSM
Sun. 9 vs. Bantam Showcase - Chaska Final W, 6-2
  Home-SSM
Fri. 14 vs. CYA Final W, 4-1
  Home-SSM
Sat. 15 vs. CYA Final W, 5-1
  Home-SSM
Sun. 16 vs. CYA Final W, 6-0
  Home-SSM
 
January
Sat. 12 vs. Edina Final W, 8-3
  Home-SSM
Fri. 18 at Chicago Fury Final W, 4-2
  Detroit, MI
Sat. 19 at Pittsburgh Final W, 5-4
  Detroit, MI
  at Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins Final W, 3-0
  Detroit, MI
Sun. 20 at Little Caesars Final L, 2-1
  Detroit, MI
Sat. 26 at Chicago Mission Final L, 4-1
  Chicago, IL
  at Chicago Mission Final W, 3-0
  Chicago, IL
Sun. 27 at Chicago Mission Final T, 3-3
  Chicago, IL
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Maple Grove Final W, 4-1
  Home-SSM
Sat. 2 vs. Maple Grove Final T, 2-2
  Home-SSM
Thu. 14 vs. Chaska Final W, 3-0
  Home-SSM
Thu. 21 at Seacoast Academy Final W, 6-1
  University of New Hampshire - Whittemore Center
Fri. 22 at South Shore Kings Final W, 6-1
  University of New Hampshire - The Rinks at Exeter
  at North Jersey Avalanche Final W, 2-0
  University of New Hampshire - The Rinks at Exeter
Sat. 23 at Mid Fairfield Final W, 5-2
  University of New Hampshire - The Rinks at Exeter
Sun. 24 at Seacoast Academy Final W, 4-0
  University of New Hampshire - The Rinks at Exeter
 
March
Sat. 23 vs. Sioux Falls Final W, 8-1
  Home-SSM
Sun. 24 vs. Sioux Falls Final W, 8-0
  Home-SSM
Wed. 27 vs. MN Blades Final W, 6-3
  Home - SSM
 
April
Wed. 3 vs. Anchorage North Stars Final W, 4-1
  UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex FEDEX Rink 2 - Pittsburgh, PA
Thu. 4 vs. Chicago Mission Final W, 5-0
  UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex FEDEX Rink 2 - Pittsburgh, PA
Fri. 5 vs. Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Final L, 5-3
  UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex FEDEX Rink 2 - Pittsburgh, PA
Bold team: Home event