Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Rush WI 2001 Girls Rush
Final
2 - 1

at HJGT Minneapolis Junior Open
Faribault, MN
8
Bonivital (Canada)
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
1 - 1

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at North Shore United 01 Blue
Final
2 - 0

at HJGT Minneapolis Junior Open
Faribault, MN
9
10
11
12
13
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Team Wisconsin
Final
8 - 4
14
Chicago Fire
Shattuck-St. Mary's
4:45 PM

FC United
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00 AM
1 - 0

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
8:00 AM

Elite League - White
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
4 - 2

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Team Wisconsin
Final
5 - 3

FC United Soccer Club
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:45 PM

FC United Soccer Club
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:15 PM
15
Chicago Fire
Shattuck-St. Mary's
5:15 PM

Chicago Fire
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00 AM
5 - 1

Elite League - Black
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
2 - 6

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Team Wisconsin
Final
3 - 3

Chicago Fire Soccer Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:15 PM
16
17
18
Elite League
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at ISM
5:00 PM
19
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase - Pilot Mound
8:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - Team Wisconsin
12:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase- Team Wisconsin
12:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - Team Wisconsin
2:00pm

Immanuel Lutheran
Shattuck-St. Mary's
6:30 PM
20
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - St. Louis Blues
10:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase - Soo Indians
7:30am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - St. Louis Blues
2:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - St. Louis Blues
5:00pm

Toronto Aeros
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at AFA Fillies Black (MO)
7:00 PM
21
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase - NJ Titans
11:00am

Elite League
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Elite League
12:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - Little Caesars
12:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - Little Caesars
4:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - Little Caesars
4:15pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades
5:20pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Elite League - Team Wisconsin
5:40pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Indiana Fire
2:00 PM EST

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Legends FC 2001 Girls Black (MI)
2:00 PM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Indiana Fire Academy
10:00 AM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Indiana Fire Academy
12:00 PM

at HJGT Sarasota Junior Open
Sarasota, FL
22
Elite League
Shattuck-St. Mary's
11:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - Chicago Mission
11:30am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Elite League
9:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - Colorado Thunderbirds
9:30am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase - AHAI
1:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - Chicago Mission
1:30pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Elite League - White
3:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Midwest United FC 01 Royal (MI)
12:00 PM

at HJGT Sarasota Junior Open
Sarasota, FL
23
24
Venture Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
5:00 PM
25
MNEPDHL
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm

Elite League
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm
26
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Fall Classic - Colorado Thunderbirds
6:00pm

Avail Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
6:45 PM
27
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Fall Classic - Little Ceasars
8:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Fall Classic - Honeybaked
5:00pm
28
Milwaukee
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Fall Classic - Dallas
7:30am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Elite League
9:30am

Elite League
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:00pm

Team Midwest
Shattuck-St. Mary's
4:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Elite League - Grey
4:50pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Fall Classic - Buffalo
6:00pm

Milwaukee
Shattuck-St. Mary's
6:00pm

St. Louis FC
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:15 PM

Saint Louis FC
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00 AM

Saint Louis FC
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:15 PM
29
Team Midwest
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00am

Elite League
Shattuck-St. Mary's
11:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Fall Classic - Penguins Elite
11:30am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Elite League - Black
11:40am

Milwaukee
Shattuck-St. Mary's
9:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Elite League
9:30am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Fall Classic - Honeybaked
7:30pm

Sockers FC
Shattuck-St. Mary's
11:00 AM

Sockers FC
Shattuck-St. Mary's
1:15 PM
30
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Fall Classic - Mission
12:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NLA
4:00 PM
1
2
MNEPDHL
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm

Elite League
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm
3
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
Shattuck-St. Mary's
5:30 PM
4
Iowa Wild
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at North Dakota Showcase - True North
8:00pm
5
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at North Dakota Showcase - Team Illinois
10:30am

Iowa Wild
Shattuck-St. Mary's
11:00am

Elite League
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:00pm

Blizzard
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Minnesota United FC
1:00 PM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Playoffs - TBA
TBA

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Real Salt Lake
1:30 PM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Minnesota United FC
3:00 PM

at HJGT Academy Cup
Celebration, FL

at HJGT Rush Creek Junior Open
Maple Grove, MN