2018-19 Boys U19 Schedule

Overall Pct. Conf. Pct. Streak Home Away Neutral
5-13-5 .326 0-0 .000 Tied 1 3-7-4 2-6-1 0-0
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
 
September
Sat. 15 FC United Soccer Club Turf Field T, 1-1 Final
Sat. 22 VSA Sports Complex (Turf) L, 1-0 Final
Sat. 29 Indiana Fire Academy Sports Complex (Turf) W, 4-1 Final
Sun. 30 Chicago Fire Soccer Academy Sports Complex (Turf) L, 2-0 Final
 
October
Sat. 13 at Minnesota Thunder Academy Holy Angels - Richfield, MN W, 2-0 Final
Sun. 14 University of Minnesota Club Team Sports Complex (Turf) L, 7-0 Final
Sat. 27 at Toronto FC Limonta (Turf) L, 7-0 Final
 
November
Sat. 3 at Sockers FC Canlan Sportsplex Lake Barrington (Indoor Turf Field) L, 4-0 Final
Sat. 10 Minnesota Twinstars Dundas Dome L, 1-0 Final
Sun. 11 University of Minnesota Club Team Sports Complex (Dome) Cancelled
Sat. 17 at Michigan Wolves Schoolcraft Stadium - Outdoor L, 7-0 Final
Sun. 18 at Vardar Ultimate Soccer Arena L, 2-1 Final
Thu. 29 at De Anza Force Lakewood Ranch, FL W, 1-0 Final
Fri. 30 at South Florida Football Academy Lakewood Ranch, FL L, 2-1 Final
 
December
Sun. 2 at BW Gottschee Academy Lakewood Ranch, FL T, 1-1 Final
Sat. 15 Aguilas FC Sports Complex (Dome) T, 2-2 Final
 
January
Sat. 12 Alumni Sports Complex (Dome) Final
Fri. 25 Milwaukee Bavarians Sports Complex (Dome) T, 1-1 Final
Sat. 26 Inter FC Sports Complex (Dome) W, 1-0 Final
 
March
Sat. 16 FC United Sports Complex (Dome) L, 3-2 Final
Sun. 17 Sockers FC Sports Complex (Dome) W, 1-0 Final
Sat. 23 Crew SC Academy Sports Complex (Dome) L, 6-0 Final
Sun. 24 Internationals Sports Complex (Dome) L, 1-0 Final
Sat. 30 at Indiana Fire Academy Grand Park Sports Campus - Field 5 (Turf) L, 3-0 Final
 
April
Sun. 14 Saint Louis FC Sports Complex (Turf) T, 2-2 Final
 
May
Sat. 4 Minnesota Thunder Academy Sports Complex (Turf) 1:45 PM
Sat. 11 at Saint Louis FC TBD TBA
Sat. 18 at Crew SC Academy TBD TBA
Sun. 19 at Internationals Ashland University - Ferguson Field 1:00 PM
Bold: Home event