Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 9 MN Red Final W, 7-1
  Home - SSM
Sun. 10 MN White Final W, 5-2
  Home - SSM
Wed. 13 Korean National Team Final W, 7-2
  Home - SSM
Sat. 16 at U19 Black Final W, 5-3
  Duluth, MN - Sill Arena
  at U19 North Final W, 4-2
  Duluth, MN - Seitz Arena
Sun. 17 at U16 North Final W, 9-3
  Duluth, MN - Sill Arena
Sat. 23 at MN Elite- White Final W, 4-2
  Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
  at MN Elite- Black Final W, 2-1
  Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
Sun. 24 at MN Elite- Red Final W, 6-5
  Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
Sat. 30 Team Wisconsin Final W, 11-0
  Home - SSM
 
October
Sun. 1 Team Wisconsin Final W, 7-1
  Home - SSM
Sun. 8 MN White Caps Final W, 6-2
  Home - SSM
Sat. 14 MN Elite- Black Final W, 9-3
  Home - SSM
Sun. 15 MN Elite- White Final T, 4-4
  Home - SSM
  MN Elite- Red Final W, 4-2
  Home - SSM
Fri. 20 at Blaine NIT - POE 4:20 pm
  Fogerty South - Blaine, MN
Sat. 21 at Blaine NIT - NAHA White 12:05 pm
  Fogerty North - Blaine, MN
  at Blaine NIT - Belle Tire 5:45 pm
  Fogerty North - Blaine, MN
Sun. 22 at Blaine NIT - Misson 10:40am
  Fogerty South - Blaine, MN
Tue. 24 at MN - Playoffs TBA
  TBA
Fri. 27 at Cambridge 11:00am
  Troy Sports Complex - Belle Tire - Troy, MI
  at Mississagua 4:30pm
  Troy Sports Complex - Belle Tire - Troy, MI
Sat. 28 at Belle Tire 11:00am
  Kennedy Ice Arena - McInereny - Detroit, MI
  at Oakville 6:00pm
  Troy Sports Complex - Belle Tire - Troy, MI
Sun. 29 at TBA TBA
  Detroit, MI
 
November
Sat. 4 CYA 11:00am
  Home - SSM
  CYA 7:00pm
  Home - SSM
Sun. 5 CYA 10:00am
  Home - SSM
Fri. 10 SSM Showcase TBA
  Home - SSM
Sat. 11 SSM Showcase TBA
  Home - SSM
Sun. 12 SSM Showcase TBA
  Home - SSM
 
December
Sat. 2 Lansing 10:00am
  Home - SSM
Sun. 3 Lansing 10:00am
  Home - SSM
Fri. 8 at Chicago Tourney TBA
  Chicago, IL
Sat. 9 at Chicago Tourney TBA
  Chicago, IL
Sun. 10 at Chicago Tourney TBA
  Chicago, IL
 
January
Sat. 6 Chicago Mission 12:00pm
  Home - SSM
  Chicago Mission 6:00pm
  Home - SSM
Sun. 7 Chicago Mission 9:00am
  Home - SSM
Fri. 19 at Chicago Mission TBA
  Chicago, IL
Sat. 20 at Chicago Mission TBA
  Chicago, IL
Sun. 21 at Chicago Mission TBA
  Chicago, IL
Fri. 26 Madison 7:00pm
  Home - SSM
Sat. 27 Madison 10:00am
  Home - SSM
Sun. 28 MN White Caps 12:00pm
  Home - SSM
 
February
Sat. 10 MN Revolution 1:00pm
  Home- SSM
Sun. 11 MN White Caps 1:00pm
  Home - SSM
 
April
Thu. 5 at USA Hockey National Tourny TBA
  Marlbrough, MA
Bold team: Home event