Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 9 MN Red Final W, 7-1
  Home - SSM
Sun. 10 MN White Final W, 5-2
  Home - SSM
Wed. 13 Korean National Team Final W, 7-2
  Home - SSM
Sat. 16 at U19 Black Final W, 5-3
  Duluth, MN - Sill Arena
  at U19 North Final W, 4-2
  Duluth, MN - Seitz Arena
Sun. 17 at U16 North Final W, 9-3
  Duluth, MN - Sill Arena
Sat. 23 at MN Elite- White Final W, 4-2
  Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
  at MN Elite- Black Final W, 2-1
  Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
Sun. 24 at MN Elite- Red Final W, 6-5
  Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
Sat. 30 Team Wisconsin Final W, 11-0
  Home - SSM
 
October
Sun. 1 Team Wisconsin Final W, 7-1
  Home - SSM
Sun. 8 MN White Caps Final W, 6-2
  Home - SSM
Sat. 14 MN Elite- Black Final W, 9-3
  Home - SSM
Sun. 15 MN Elite- White Final T, 4-4
  Home - SSM
  MN Elite- Red Final W, 4-2
  Home - SSM
Fri. 20 at Blaine NIT - POE Final W, 5-0
  Fogerty South - Blaine, MN
Sat. 21 at Blaine NIT - NAHA White Final W, 2-0
  Fogerty North - Blaine, MN
  at Blaine NIT - Belle Tire Final L, 1-0
  Fogerty North - Blaine, MN
Sun. 22 at Blaine NIT - Misson Final W, 1-0
  Fogerty South - Blaine, MN
Tue. 24 at MN - Playoffs- Elite Red Final W, 4-1
  Schwan Super Rink- Blaine, MN
Fri. 27 at Cambridge Final OT W, 1-0
  Taylor Sports Complex - Taylor, MI
  at Mississagua Final W, 4-1
  Taylor Sports Complex - Taylor, MI
Sat. 28 at Belle Tire Final W, 6-4
  Kennedy Ice Arena - McInereny - Trenton, MI
  at Oakville Final W, 5-2
  Taylor Sports Complex - Taylor, MI
Sun. 29 at Anaheim Lady Ducks- championship Final W, 3-0
  Detroit, MI
 
November
Sat. 4 CYA Final W, 7-4
  Home - SSM
  CYA Final W, 5-2
  Home - SSM
Sun. 5 CYA Final T, 0-0
  Home - SSM
Fri. 10 SSM Showcase- Pembina Final W, 4-0
  Home - SSM
Sat. 11 SSM Showcase- Yellowhead Final W, 6-0
  Home - SSM
 
December
Fri. 8 at Chicago Tourney - Milwaukee Final W, 4-0
  7 Bridges Arena NHL - Chicago, IL
  at Chicago Tourney - Gilmour Final W, 9-0
  7 Bridges Arena NHL - Chicago, IL
Sat. 9 at Chicago Tourney - Culver Final W, 3-1
  7 Bridges Arena OLY - Chicago, IL
  at Chicago Tourney - Honeybaked Final W, 3-0
  7 Bridges Arena OLY - Chicago, IL
Sun. 10 at Chicago Tourney - Mission Final L, 2-1
  7 Bridges Arena NHL - Chicago, IL
 
January
Sat. 6 Chicago Mission Final L, 6-3
  Home - SSM
  Chicago Mission Final L, 3-2
  Home - SSM
Sun. 7 Chicago Mission Final L, 3-2
  Home - SSM
Wed. 10 Korean National Team Final-OT L, 4-3
  Home - SSM
Sat. 20 at Chicago Mission Final W, 2-1
  MB Ice Arena - Chicago, IL
Sun. 21 at Chicago Mission Final W, 3-2
  MB Ice Arena - Chicago, IL
Fri. 26 Madison Final W, 11-1
  Home - SSM
Sat. 27 Madison Final L, 4-3
  Home - SSM
Sun. 28 MN White Caps Final L, 4-2
  Home - SSM
 
February
Sat. 3 St. Mary's Final W, 4-0
  Home - SSM
Sun. 4 St. Mary's Final W, 5-0
  Home - SSM
Sat. 10 MN White Caps Final- SO W, 5-4
  Home- SSM
Sun. 18 MN White Caps Final L, 1-0
  Home - SSM
Wed. 21 Gentry Academy Final W, 9-0
  Home - SSM
 
March
Sat. 17 MN Elite- White Final W, 4-1
  Home - SSM
Sun. 18 MN Elite- Red Final L, 6-4
  Home - SSM
Fri. 23 Anaheim Lady Ducks Final W, 11-1
  Home - SSM
Sat. 24 Anaheim Lady Ducks Final W, 7-0
  Home - SSM
  MN Elite- Red Final L, 5-2
  Home - SSM
Sun. 25 MN Elite- Black Final W, 5-2
  Home - SSM
 
April
Thu. 5 at Team Colorado Final W, 6-2
  New England Sports Complex Rink 6 - Marlborough, MA
Fri. 6 at Anaheim Lady Ducks Final W, 7-1
  New England Sports Complex Rink 3 - Marlborough, MA
Sat. 7 at Assabet Valley (Red Major) Final W, 4-2
  New England Sports Complex Rink 1 - Marlborough, MA
Sun. 8 at Massachusetts Spitfires- Quarterfinal Game Final W, 5-0
  New England Sports Center NESC-6
  at Chicago Mission 19U- Semifinal Game Final W, 4-1
  New England Sports Center NESC-3
Mon. 9 at Belle Tire 19U- Championship Game Final W, 5-1
  New England Sports Center NESC-1
Bold team: Home event