Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 9 MN Red Final W, 7-1
  Home - SSM
Sun. 10 MN White Final W, 5-2
  Home - SSM
Wed. 13 Korean National Team Final W, 7-2
  Home - SSM
Sat. 16 at U19 Black Final W, 5-3
  Duluth, MN - Sill Arena
  at U19 North Final W, 4-2
  Duluth, MN - Seitz Arena
Sun. 17 at U16 North Final W, 9-3
  Duluth, MN - Sill Arena
Sat. 23 at MN Elite- White Final W, 4-2
  Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
  at MN Elite- Black Final W, 2-1
  Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
Sun. 24 at MN Elite- Red Final W, 6-5
  Blaine, MN - Fogerty Arena
Sat. 30 Team Wisconsin Final W, 11-0
  Home - SSM
 
October
Sun. 1 Team Wisconsin Final W, 7-1
  Home - SSM
Sun. 8 MN White Caps Final W, 6-2
  Home - SSM
Sat. 14 MN Elite- Black Final W, 9-3
  Home - SSM
Sun. 15 MN Elite- White Final T, 4-4
  Home - SSM
  MN Elite- Red Final W, 4-2
  Home - SSM
Fri. 20 at Blaine NIT - POE Final W, 5-0
  Fogerty South - Blaine, MN
Sat. 21 at Blaine NIT - NAHA White Final W, 2-0
  Fogerty North - Blaine, MN
  at Blaine NIT - Belle Tire Final L, 1-0
  Fogerty North - Blaine, MN
Sun. 22 at Blaine NIT - Misson Final W, 1-0
  Fogerty South - Blaine, MN
Tue. 24 at MN - Playoffs- Elite Red Final W, 4-1
  Schwan Super Rink- Blaine, MN
Fri. 27 at Cambridge Final OT W, 1-0
  Taylor Sports Complex - Taylor, MI
  at Mississagua Final W, 4-1
  Taylor Sports Complex - Taylor, MI
Sat. 28 at Belle Tire Final W, 6-4
  Kennedy Ice Arena - McInereny - Trenton, MI
  at Oakville Final W, 5-2
  Taylor Sports Complex - Taylor, MI
Sun. 29 at Anaheim Lady Ducks- championship Final W, 3-0
  Detroit, MI
 
November
Sat. 4 CYA Final W, 7-4
  Home - SSM
  CYA Final W, 5-2
  Home - SSM
Sun. 5 CYA Final T, 0-0
  Home - SSM
Fri. 10 SSM Showcase- Pembina Final W, 4-0
  Home - SSM
Sat. 11 SSM Showcase- Yellowhead Final W, 6-0
  Home - SSM
 
December
Fri. 8 at Chicago Tourney - Milwaukee Final W, 4-0
  7 Bridges Arena NHL - Chicago, IL
  at Chicago Tourney - Gilmour Final W, 9-0
  7 Bridges Arena NHL - Chicago, IL
Sat. 9 at Chicago Tourney - Culver Final W, 3-1
  7 Bridges Arena OLY - Chicago, IL
  at Chicago Tourney - Honeybaked Final W, 3-0
  7 Bridges Arena OLY - Chicago, IL
Sun. 10 at Chicago Tourney - Mission Final L, 2-1
  7 Bridges Arena NHL - Chicago, IL
 
January
Sat. 6 Chicago Mission 12:00pm
  Home - SSM
  Chicago Mission 6:00pm
  Home - SSM
Sun. 7 Chicago Mission 9:00am
  Home - SSM
Wed. 10 Revolution 7:00pm
  Home - SSM
Sat. 20 at Chicago Mission 4:20pm
  MB Ice Arena - Chicago, IL
Sun. 21 at Chicago Mission 1:00pm
  MB Ice Arena - Chicago, IL
Fri. 26 Madison 7:00pm
  Home - SSM
Sat. 27 Madison 10:00am
  Home - SSM
Sun. 28 MN White Caps 12:00pm
  Home - SSM
 
February
Sat. 10 MN Revolution 1:00pm
  Home- SSM
Sun. 11 MN White Caps 1:00pm
  Home - SSM
 
March
Fri. 16 Boston Jr. Eagles 7:00pm
  Home - SSM
Sat. 17 Boston Jr. Eagles 10:00am
  Home - SSM
Fri. 23 Anaheim Lady Ducks 7:00pm
  SSM - SSM
Sat. 24 Anaheim Lady Ducks 10:00am
  Home - SSM
 
April
Thu. 5 at USA Hockey National Tourny TBA
  Marlbrough, MA
Bold team: Home event