Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Figure Skating Exhibition
8
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Des Moines Menace
Final
7 - 0

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Des Moines Menace
Final
2 - 2

at HJGT Minneapolis Junior Open
Faribault, MN
9
FC United Soccer Club
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
4 - 1

FC United Soccer Club
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
2 - 0

FC United Soccer Club
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
6 - 2

at HJGT Minneapolis Junior Open
Faribault, MN
10
11
12
13
14
at Maplewood Open Competition

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Green Bay Jr. Gamblers
FINAL
4 - 2
15
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at SSM U19
2:00 PM CDT

Metro United
Shattuck-St. Mary's
FINAL
0 - 3

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at FC United Soccer Club
Final
1 - 0

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at FC United
Final
4 - 2

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at FC United Soccer Club
Final
2 - 1

FC United Soccer Club
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
1 - 1

at Maplewood Open Competition

Gentry Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
2 - 5

MN Elite Royal
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
3 - 5

MN Elite- Grey
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
4 - 5

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Green Bay Jr. Gamblers
FINAL
5 - 5
16
at Maplewood Open Competition

MN Elite Sky
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
2 - 2

MN Elite- White
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
0 - 8

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Green Bay Jr. Gamblers
FINAL
3 - 1
17
18
19
MNEPDHL
Shattuck-St. Mary's
Final
6 - 2
20
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - Team Wisconsin
Final
4 - 1

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - Team Wisconsin
Final
4 - 4

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase- Fountain Valley 18U
Final
0 - 2
21
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - MN Blades
4:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - MN Blades
6:00pm

Great Plains
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase- Green Giants 18U
8:15pm
22
MN Elite Royal
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Elite League - Great Plains
12:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - Colorado Thunderbirds
2:15pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase- Vayageurs 18U
2:15pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - Colorado Thunderbirds
4:15pm

MN Elite White
Shattuck-St. Mary's
6:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Elite League - Northeast
6:00pm

Team Wisconsin
Shattuck-St. Mary's
6:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Elite- White
6:45pm

SSM U17
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:00 PM CDT

Vision Soccer Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
1:00 PM

VSA
Shattuck-St. Mary's
3:00 PM

IJS & Spin Clinic

at HJGT Major Championship
Lutz, FL
23
Team Wisconsin
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00am

MN Elite Grey
Shattuck-St. Mary's
11:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Elite League - Team Wisconsin
11:30am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - Little Caesars
7:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Blades-Showcase - Little Caesars
7:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at NAPHL Showcase- Indy 18U
1:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Elite- Black
3:00pm

Midwest United FC
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:30 PM

Midwest United FC
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:00 PM

Midwest United FC
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00 AM

Des Moines Menace
Shattuck-St. Mary's
4:45 PM

at HJGT Major Championship
Lutz, FL
24
25
Great Plains
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:15pm
26
Elite League - Southeast
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm
27
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Fall Classic - CYA
4:00pm

MNEPDHL
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm
28
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Fall Classic - LA Jr. Kings
7:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Fall Classic - Honeybaked
2:00pm

Figure Skating Exhibition
29
Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Elite- Northern U19
11:20am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Elite League - Team Wisconsin
12:00pm

Gentry Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:00pm

MN Elite Royal
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:00pm

Team Midwest
Shattuck-St. Mary's
4:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Elite- White
6:20pm

MN Elite Sky
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Thunder Bay
7:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Michigan Jaguars FC
12:00 PM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Michigan Jaguars FC
3:00 PM

Indiana Fire Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:15 PM

Indiana Fire Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00 AM

Indiana Fire Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:45 PM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at USHL Fall Classic - Playoffs
TBA
30
Team Midwest
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Elite League - Southwest
11:30am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Thunder Bay
8:00am

MN Elite Grey
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Nationals
4:00 PM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Nationals
2:00 PM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Nationals
12:00 PM

Chicago Fire Soccer Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
12:15 PM

Chicago Fire Soccer Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
10:00 AM

Chicago Fire Soccer Academy
Shattuck-St. Mary's
2:45 PM
1
2
MN Elite- Grey
Shattuck-St. Mary's
6:15pm

Kasson
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:15pm
3
Elite League - Northeast
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm

at Upper Great Lakes Regionals
4
MNEPDHL
Shattuck-St. Mary's
7:00pm

at Upper Great Lakes Regionals
5
Blizzard vs. Blue Army
Shattuck-St. Mary's
6:00pm

SSM vs. Sioux Falls
Shattuck-St. Mary's
8:00pm

at Upper Great Lakes Regionals
6
SSM vs Blue Army
Shattuck-St. Mary's
11:00am

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Elite League - Southwest
12:30pm

Sioux Falls vs. Blizzard
Shattuck-St. Mary's
1:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Playoffs - Playoffs - Semi
1:15pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at TBA-MN Playoffs - Semi
1:15pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at MN Elite Red
1:20pm

Team CCM
Shattuck-St. Mary's
4:00pm

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Cincinnati Development Academy
2:00 PM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Cincinnati Development Academy
11:30 AM

Shattuck-St. Mary's
at Cincinnati Development Academy
9:30 AM

at Upper Great Lakes Regionals

at HJGT 5th Annual Academy Cup
Celebration, FL

at FCWT Open at Troy Burne
Hudson, WI